2

第35届全国中学生物理竞赛三明赛区获奖名单

日期:2018/10/8 15:39:23
浏览次数:
作者:
来源:
类型:原创

第35届全国中学生物理竞赛三明赛区获奖名单




一等奖76人


序号学校 姓名指导教师   
序号学校 姓名指导教师
1三明二中郑心和王建鹏
39三明二中魏润杭洪英兰
2三明二中邹尚彤王建鹏
40三明二中林恩佑雷云珠
3三明一中黄国晋林良辉
41沙县一中姜祥威赖永丰
4三明一中洪与同林  成
42三明一中张伟晟林  成
5三明二中陈昌睿洪英兰
43三明二中蔡雨辰胡上东
6三明二中郑宇冰安严军
44三明二中张杰易温升燨
7三明二中余立庚吴  健
45三明二中卓成懿车慧清
8清流一中李岑昊黄火根
46三明一中钟  易林良辉
9三明二中陈俊毅林  辉
47大田一中刘炫烨杜永长
10三明二中陈嘉顺雷云珠
48宁化一中夏源松张运勇
11三明二中林则以郑昌洋
49三明二中杨万里翁振侨
12三明一中王  强罗  翀
50三明一中廖克杰罗  翀
13三明二中姜羽煊王建鹏
51三明二中魏成鑫吴  健
14三明二中黄宇翔郑玮娜
52宁化一中聂  熠张运勇
15大田一中杨日臻黄起樽
53三明一中黄韦渃孔祥平
16三明二中陈骏豪危淑虹
54三明二中沈  珊施生晶
17三明二中吴俊杨翁振侨
55三明二中吴学霖安严军
18三明二中胡奕伟温升燨
56三明一中杨若成林良辉
19三明二中张书宇陈得恩
57三明一中詹彧鸣林  成
20三明二中郑  睿林  辉
58三明一中陈芳杰罗  翀
21三明二中方熠涵罗华权
59三明一中罗天骄林  成
22三明二中汤彦舟  洪英兰 
60三明二中罗刘旖雷云珠
23三明一中肖连杰孔祥平
61三明二中陈其堉林  辉
24三明一中郭佳俊林良辉
62大田一中林  元肖正忠
25大田一中陈兴焱陈玉梅
63三明一中张睿聪孔祥平
26三明二中张建平王素秀
64泰宁一中危洪波邱灿斌
27三明二中郑志远郑昌洋
65三明二中沈泽宇郑玮娜
28三明一中俞龙祥罗  翀
66宁化一中吴子楠张运勇
29三明二中赖承锐黄  鹏
67三明一中刘宇韬  陈钟玲
30三明二中陈炤彬车慧清
68宁化一中王方明张运勇
31三明二中赖永凡胡上东
69宁化一中饶新源张运勇
32三明二中罗子铖黄连凤
70永安一中叶  慬谢海华
33宁化一中黄  涛张运勇
71三明一中黄国强林良辉
34三明一中李扬浦罗  翀
72永安一中邓则荣张  东
35大田一中刘传权杨生强
73大田一中林奕炜陈高法
36三明一中谢  凡林  成
74大田一中乐忠杞王景钦
37三明二中张君篪彭启凡
75明溪一中李  炜付春源
38三明二中廖  威陈得恩
76宁化一中黄楷迪张运勇



二等奖108人


序号学校 姓名指导教师
序号学校 姓名指导教师
1宁化一中黄恒坤杨文红
55宁化一中毛嘉怡张运勇
2三明一中杨  昊罗  翀
56宁化一中黄  贤张运勇
3三明一中张华超陈钟玲
57三明一中林仕煜胡皓云
4三明二中陈弘毅熊美华
58三明二中陈宏豪雷云珠
5三明二中杨硕杰洪英兰
59大田一中陈雅琪肖正忠
6宁化一中邱禹麟张运勇
60宁化一中黄荣慧张运勇
7三明一中蔡乐承胡皓云
61宁化一中吴昱洁张运勇
8三明二中吴钰杰王建鹏
62三明二中庄  凝危淑虹
9三明二中洪嘉骏吴文胜
63三明二中陈灵飞彭启凡
10三明二中黄  政吴  健
64三明二中钱  毅林  辉
11永安一中冯学楷谢海华
65三明二中黄赵翔 安严军
12宁化一中徐嘉俊张运勇
66三明二中林韦屹罗华权
13三明二中王懿婧熊美华
67大田一中涂依涵黄金石
14三明二中张佳慧王建鹏
68大田一中林旺青王景钦
15泰宁一中丁文杰丁  伟
69将乐一中张晨熙肖丽萍
16大田一中章勇荣杨生强
70明溪一中汤伟哲饶炳生
17将乐一中傅翔宇李贞财
71宁化一中杨纪琛雷红媛
18三明一中陈旭祥孔祥平
72宁化一中邱僖嫄张运勇
19三明二中邱元丰洪英兰
73宁化一中张忠杰张运勇
20永安一中郭铭轩刘  鹤
74三明一中池承捷林  成
21将乐一中林  昊李贞财
75三明二中伍夏威吴  健
22将乐一中陈  吉高  健
76沙县一中吴宏靖黄金水
23三明二中严  晗翁振侨
77尤溪一中周世楠胡裕态
24宁化一中翁  上张天海
78大田一中郑英耀黄起樽
25宁化一中张元昌张运勇
79将乐一中熊大辉熊石财
26三明一中魏成禧林  成
80将乐一中肖  华朱伟婷
27三明一中陈乐楠陈钟玲
81宁化一中邹诗婕张运勇
28三明一中邓文婧孔祥平
82三明二中李瑞境车慧清
29三明一中黄奕辉罗  翀
83三明二中何  雨王建鹏
30大田一中张英博陈玉梅
84泰宁一中潘  建黄瑞铨
31三明二中郭  丰林  辉
85大田一中林  飞黄起樽
32尤溪一中尹振宇张其凤
86将乐一中杨城宇李贞财
33大田一中乐  勍陈玉梅
87宁化一中曹  勇王盛镰
34宁化一中张元望雷红媛
88三明一中吴长浩罗  翀
35三明一中严力韬林良辉
89尤溪一中黄忠良王述良
36大田一中陈清旭肖长青
90大田一中郑小倩陈高法
37明溪一中梁  捷吴秋萍
91宁化一中黄旭安张运勇
38三明二中戴志坚安严军
92三明一中何  尹陈钟玲
39三明二中宋承熠王建鹏
93三明二中艾泽凯雷云珠
40三明一中张仕捷孔祥平
94永安九中陈爱庆马秀梅
41三明二中黄俊杰洪英兰
95大田一中严华滔王景钦
42尤溪一中陈萱民朱廷焰
96将乐一中孙彬晟李贞财
43宁化一中王羽璐张运勇
97三明一中马仁康罗 翀
44三明一中王宇翔廖春辉
98三明二中李航宇熊美华
45三明一中梁栋成林良辉
99三明二中罗登霖郑玮娜
46永安一中郑钰杭沈丽芳
100尤溪一中聂  灵郑秀贞
47尤溪一中廖方淳郑大梁
101大田一中苏标幸鲍尧红
48宁化一中伊  静雷红媛
102大田一中廖长圳黄起樽
49三明一中张  晟罗  翀
103将乐一中冯文瑄李贞财
50三明二中黄天畅黄  鹏
104宁化一中邱衍斌张天海
51三明二中罗维涛王建鹏
105三明一中庄荣楷林良辉
52三明二中林泽清王建鹏
106三明二中罗北柯林 辉
53尤溪一中肖蓝戈陈思清
107三明二中杨涵琪王建鹏
54宁化一中陈  臻王盛镰
108泰宁一中陈建原江小安



三等奖129人


序号学校 姓名指导教师
序号学校 姓名指导教师
1尤溪一中游昌壕肖祥清
66尤溪一中冯世享郑玉娟
2尤溪一中黄清阳苏德乔
67尤溪一中张怡凌刘桑玲
3宁化一中范文廷张运勇
68将乐一中肖宸轩李贞财
4三明二中卢文洁胡上东
69宁化一中雷信武张天海
5 三明二中   欧阳子怡吴文胜
70宁化一中刘林辉张天海
6三明二中吕泓畅洪英兰
71三明一中林  鹏刘铠丽
7三明二中陈宇轩黄连凤
72三明一中李坤彬张绳强
8永安一中陈一凡江  翔
73三明二中黄伟群熊美华
9大田一中唐光栋陈玉梅
74三明二中洪靖婷洪英兰
10将乐一中叶 敏熊石财
75沙县一中林 敏黄郑锋
11明溪一中邓欣鑫李世云
76永安一中林 婕迟元宏
12三明一中温竞涵林良辉
77尤溪一中林同润肖正祥
13三明二中肖  易林  辉
78将乐一中余子乐朱伟婷
14三明二中杨浩铭郑玮娜
79清流一中陈纬昕官汉聪
15三明二中李雨荷洪英兰
80三明一中黄沣斌张永开
16泰宁一中丁泽勇丁 伟
81三明一中饶键坤张  欣
17尤溪一中陈道新严士线
82三明一中林雅晴吴金泉
18将乐一中游诗睿李贞财
83三明一中林可心吴庆林
19将乐一中许炜铭肖丽萍
84三明一中林  晨罗  翀
20宁化一中蓝华昀张运勇
85泰宁一中李颖杰黄瑞铨
21清流一中肖仁涛涂富根
86泰宁一中李卓睿邱灿斌
22三明二中王子晗吴  健
87永安一中马舒洁罗志昌
23沙县五中谢黄源兰秋容
88尤溪一中蔡茂坤苏妙兰
24泰宁一中冯源佳黄瑞铨
89大田一中林有炫杜永长
25永安九中余家煊马秀梅
90宁化一中张梓璇张运勇
26大田一中涂忠炜林宗旋
91宁化一中黄泽宇张运勇
27 将乐一中   熊李成溪李贞财
92三明一中陈联懋姜明姬
28宁化一中刘元煌张天海
93三明二中陈  辰吴  健
29宁化一中张伟伟张运勇
94三明二中王 瑜罗华权
30宁化一中陈希泉张运勇
95三明二中沈嘉辰王建鹏
31三明一中陈韦轩林  成
96沙县一中宋鸿燕张翠丹
32三明二中肖  鹏林  辉
97沙县一中张万超徐芳芳
33永安九中刘雅琪马秀梅
98永安一中王雅萱王建设
34   尤溪一中   欧阳昌泷洪明满
99 大田一中   涂诗林琦陈彩霞
35大田一中廖承焯陈玉梅
100大田一中郭珊珊肖景养
36三明二中王舸扬温升燨
101大田一中颜建锴郭德华
37三明二中田成硕翁振侨
102大田一中涂峥岩肖长青
38尤溪一中郑兴民肖秋芳
103大田一中陈文虎张娇珍
39大田一中吴慧萍章山花
104清流一中郑子豪张振中
40宁化一中孙进杰张天海
105清流一中留  珏陈  婧
41宁化一中谢华廷雷红媛
106三明一中黄李忠罗钥莲
42宁化一中伊 铖雷红媛
107三明一中陈宇航徐长兴
43宁化一中邱  强张运勇
108三明一中林奕如侯  宏
44三明一中姜恒材罗  翀
109三明二中罗娟娟雷云珠
45永安一中林奕轩周  云
110三明二中张雨扬施生晶
46宁化一中李力宇李厚炎
111泰宁一中肖向洋丁  伟
47宁化一中余慧慧李厚炎
112尤溪一中罗宏熠王永旦
48宁化一中张志鹏张运勇
113大田一中池佳婕肖长青
49三明一中童忠浩孔祥平
114大田一中陈晓华陈高法
50三明一中张晓滢陈钟玲
115大田一中涂明非陈玉梅
51三明二中李泽林安严军
116建宁一中曾玉爱吴海印
52三明二中黄宣溦彭启凡
117宁化一中邱蕃煜王盛镰
53三明二中李  琳吴文胜
118清流一中邓  波戴  辉
54三明二中张志龙王建鹏
119清流一中吴彦民修庆生
55沙县一中卓  尔王永锟
120三明一中王颖婕田  晶
56泰宁一中刘  顺江小安
121三明二中刘  棋郑玮娜
57尤溪一中吴胜蓝詹传华
122三明二中刘睿杰黄连凤
58大田一中吴贵煊连清芳
123三明二中曾心如罗华权
59宁化一中伊绍辉王盛镰
124沙县一中谢龙昌魏樟隆
60宁化一中潘美萍雷红媛
125沙县一中曹元浩邱基斌
61三明一中蔡淞宇廖乃平
126尤溪一中刘亲星黄荣茂
62三明一中张  杭廖春辉
127尤溪一中黄  焘余作岩
63三明二中王  屹林 辉
128尤溪五中杨太升林绍湄
64三明二中倪怿聪洪英兰
129建宁一中余委键余宗荣
65尤溪一中肖振堃林锡波














喜欢:[ 0 ]         不喜欢:[ 0 ]
附件下载物理竞赛市级获奖公示